القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر
It also contains a search for the Noble Qur’an in both Arabic and English (in the verses of the Qur’an and the surahs and their numbers).
You can put them in your reference list, and a simple design rosary for you to praise.Also available- Interpretation of the verses (Al-Tafsir Al-Maasir)- Simulation of the pages of the QuranIt will be available in the next update, God willing- the kiss- Prayer Timings- Play the verse in the voices of multiple recitersInterpretation of verses from different booksAnd more benefits, God willing
About القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر
- Package name (App ID)
- com.artisticloops.quran
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Artisticloops
Looking for the القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر APK?
The safest way to get القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر (com.artisticloops.quran) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
News & Updates
Stay informed with the latest news and updates.
See القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر free?
Yes, القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر by Artisticloops or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.artisticloops.quran?
com.artisticloops.quran is the App ID (package name) of القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر safe to download?
Installing القرآن الكريم والتفسير الميسر from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Artisticloops, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.